Resultat Majtävling!

Datum & tid: 2017-05-30

SourceURL:file:///Macintosh%20HD/Users/marieagace/Desktop/resultat%20t%8Avling%202017

T8 A-final

 

1)    Lena Brandsten –Birta från Helgagården  – 5.75

2)    Maira Lindahl – Gymir från Kvarnbacka gård – 5.55

3)    Johanna Ralsmark – Garpur wom Warthof – 5.4

4)    Carina Scharff – Trölla fra Katnös – 5.35

5)    Evelin Stenberg- Thorir fra Saurbae – 5.25

 

B-final

 

6)    Alexandra Wallberg – Gloi från Solum – 5.5

7)    My Janghed Askler – Jor från Spångebro – 4.6

8)    Denise Whitlock – Björn från Östra Greda – 4.0

8)    Lisette Persson – Svala från Bussjödal – 4.0

 

T8 U

 

1)    Rebecca Gren – Högni fra Oddakoti – 3.65

2)    Hanna Lundstedt – Jarpur från Väbylund – 3.05

3)    Nina Eresund – Midill fra Katulebo – 2.45

 

 

T5

 

1)    Torben Brattström – Feykir från Sandvik – 5.55

2)    Emma Snygg – Eirikur Fjalar från Stall Vita Villan – 5.2

3)    Maria Sjögren Öhrn – Oski från Vimne – 5.15

4)    Lena Brandsten – Stepla från Kvarnbacka – 4.95

5)    Jannike Palm – Blaer fra Hilderbergi – 4.9

 

 

T6

1)    Tanja Zabel – Tindur frá Ekastorp  – 5.5

2)    Ulrika Magnusson – Sol från Äpplelunde –5.25

2)  Alexandra Wallberg – Drifandi från Hässleberga – 5.25

4)    Katja Waller – Draumer från Vadstena – 5.05

5)  Annika Jönsson – Flakkari från Hemmeslund – 4.9

 

 

Firmakeppni

 

1)    Torben Brattström – Feykir från Sandvik

2)    Magdalena Karlsson – Adam från Mörtö

3)    Ulrika Magnusson – Sol från Äpplelunde

4)    Johanna Ralsmark – Garpur wom  Warthof

5)    Krisitn Bild – Gandur från Rössla

 

V5  A-final

 

1)    Evelin Stenberg – Thorir frá Saurbae – 5.85

2)    Magdalena Karlsson- Adam från Mörtö – 5.75

3)    Alexandra Wallberg – Gloi från Solum – 5.25

4)    Kajsa Magnusson – Audur från Aagerup – 5.12

5)    My Janghed Askler – Jor från Spångebro – 5.0

6)    Annika Edgren  – Kná från Västerboda – 4.93

 

 

V5U

 

 

1)    Rebecca Gren – Brodir fra Ketilsstödum

 

 

 

V3

 

1)    Matilda Hansson – Amor fra Dallandi – 5.5

2)    Lena Brandsten – Birta från Helgagården – 5.4

3)    Maria Sjögren Öhrn – Oski från Vimne – 5.25

4)    Marie Agace – Hrönn från Hemmesta – 5.05

5)    Saga Blixt Åman – Dis från Trussehus – 4.8

 

F2

 

1)    Emma Snygg – Eirkur Fjalar från Stall vita villan – 5.65

2)    Kristina Källén – Dagur från Elinehof – 5.0

3)    Anneli Lysö – Rökkvadis från Olsbacken – 3.15

4)    Therese Hellkvist – Snotra från Lunga dal – 2.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Postat den av Marie
Det här inlägget postades i Nyheter. Bokmärk permalänken.